"PRETTY GIRL"
             "AKA"
   "PRETTY WOMEN"

Head Size:18 inch
Weight:90 lbs.
Reg:UKC/ABKC
Color:BLUE/WHITE
Lines:RAZORS EDGE/MUGLESTON
Birthdate: July 17, 2007

Description: Pretty Girl comes from Muglestons Beast!!!!You can see for yourself she came from a Beast!!! 
Photo Album / Pedigree

     "DORA"
"THE EXPLORER"

Birthdate: August 22, 2009
Head Size:18in.
Weight:85lbs
REG:UKC,ABKC
COLOR:FAWN/WHITE
LINES: 100% EDGE

Photo Album / Pedigree

Fully Loaded Kennels

Miss Lady "GA GA"

Head: Growing
Weight: Growing
Reg: ABKC & UKC
Color: Blue/Tri

Gaga is 100% Razors Edge & is one off of one of our productions here @ Fully Loaded Kennels.
Photo Album/Pedigree

                                     
 
FULLYLOADEDKENNELS    

"Luna"


Head size: 18 inch.               
REG:UKC/ABKC                                    
COLOR:Blue/Brindle                
LINES:Razors Edge                          
                                               

                  

 


 

RIP BIEBS
WE WILL MISS YOU!
 
                                                                   
           
     
Razors Edge 
"LiL" Miss PA!!
A.K.A
"LiL Miss Biebs" 
        
Grand Champion GOOCH Granddaughter!!





Photo Album/Pedigree





 
 


FULLY LOADED CH MRS. PENNSYLVANIA 

A.K.A. "SOOKIE"

BIRTHDAY: JULY 9, 2011

ABKC CHAMPION
 MIDGET MAC X DORA !

REGISTERED ABKC & BBCR! 



PHOTO ALBUM/PED


 
                                                                     
 
                             
 
"SHORTY BULL"

 "VANILLA CUPCAKE"
Birthdate: September 21, 2011

REGISTERED ABKC & BBCR!

COLOR: CREAM




PHOTO ALBUM/PED

 
Introducing 
Honey Boo Boo
 

 English Bulldog

REG: AKC 
 Birthdate: June 23, 2012









Photo Album/Pedigree

 

Queen PA

Birthdate: August 1, 2011

REG: UKC , ABKC, & BBCR 

Color: Black/Brindle



Photo Album/Pedigree

 
 

 
 

 

 
 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

This website and all of its original contents are copyright protected and archived by a WorldWideOCR SEAL & File